Mac Studio Fix 24Hr Colour Corrector Peach (25G)

MAC Colour Corrector Peach 1.8ml Peach

Mac Studio Fix 24Hr Colour Corrector Peach (25G)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC Studio Fix 24Hr Colour Corrector 1.8g Peach

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£18.00

Similar products

MAC Studio Fix 24HR Colour Corrector 1.8ml (Various Shades) - Mint
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC MAC Studio Fix 24Hr Colour Corrector 1.8g Violet
£18.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
MAC Studio Fix 24HR Colour Corrector 1.8ml (Various Shades) - Ochre
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mac Studio Fix 24Hr Colour Corrector Pink (25G)
£18.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Studio Fix Every-Wear All Over Face Pen Nw30 Corrector 12ml
£24.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mac Studio Fix 24Hr Colour Corrector Peach (25G)

Cheapest offer

Balance and build an immaculate base with 24HR colour correctors. This undetectable innovation offers a quick, on-the-spot Fix for an array of skin concerns with a natural, soft-matte finish and 24-hour colour-true longwear. Apply a small dot or a smooth swipe to instantly correct the look of dark spots and undereye circles, visually reduce redness, neutralise undertones, disguise discolouration or give light to dull or grey areas. Each provides comfortable and customisable camouflage with a hydrating formula that doesn't feel tight or dry. So, whether a pesky pimple popped up overnight or your summer foundation is too warm for winter, this ultra-versatile, lightweight liquid formula is the ultimate M·A·C hack for achieving your best face routine. Plus, they layer evenly and blend seamlessly with your concealer, foundation or favourite complexion products to provide non-fading and non-caking coverage, along with crease-resistant and waterproof wear. Available in six Artist-approved sha
£18.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk