MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 0.35g (Various Shades) - Glide or Die

Mac Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 0.35G Glide Or Die

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 0.35g (Various Shades) - Glide or Die

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 0.35g (Various Shades) - Glide or Die

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 35g Glide Or Die

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£22.00

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner Glide or Die 0.4 g

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Glide Or Die Eye Liner .35g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.89
796.86 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Glide Or Die Eye Liner .35g

Unknown
£27.89
796.86 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Glide Or Die Eye Liner .35g

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Glide Or Die Eye Liner .35g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner Nudge Nudge, Ink Ink
£29.62
1057.86 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Stay The Night Eye Liner .35g
£16.92
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
MAC Colour Excess Gel Eyeliner Serial Monogamist .35g
£15.92
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
MAC Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner 0.35g (Various Shades) - Glide or Die

Cheapest offer

Unleash your inner artist with MAC’s Colour Excess Gel Pencil Eyeliner (0.35g) a highly pigmented, waterproof pencil that delivers 24+ hours of smudge-proof, intense colour. Designed for effortless glide, this gel formula combines the precision of a pencil with the boldness of a gel, creating flawless lines in a single swipe. Whether you’re defining your waterline for all-day wear or creating graphic looks on the lid, the line-lock technology ensures your makeup stays put without transfer or smudging. Available in a spectrum of vivid and versatile shades, it’s perfect for building drama or adding just a subtle pop of colour. Long-lasting, comfortable, and totally reliable, where will you draw the line?