MAC 129S Powder/Blush Brush

MAC Cosmetics 129S Powder/Blush in Black MAC Cosmetics Black

MAC 129S Powder/Blush Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

MAC, 129S powder/blush, 1 piece.

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

MAC Synthetic Blush/Powder Brush #129

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£48.22
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.00
Free Delivery
MAC 129S Powder/Blush Brush

Cheapest offer

Create flawless makeup looks with the MAC 129S Powder/Blush Brush, an all-purpose makeup brush with soft yet dense fibres for perfect delivery of loose and pressed powders.The versatile brush expertly applies powder and blush products; its full, dome-shaped head picks up and distributes the perfect amount of powder and blush to lend the complexion an airbrushed and radiant finish. Hand-sculpted and assembled using the finest quality materials, the brush is fitted with soft, firm fibres that facilitate professional quality application.Constructed to last, it features a wooden handle and nickel-plated, brass ferrules.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)