MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Whirl

MAC Cosmetics Smooth and Creamy Formula Long Lasting Lip Pencil CHOOSE SHADE

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Whirl

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil Whirl

3-5 days
£17.57
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Lip Pencil Whirl

2 to 3 day delivery
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Whirl

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lip Duo - Whirl

2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Whirl

Cheapest offer

Smooth, creamy and highly pigmented, the MAC Lip Pencil adds shape and definition to your pout without skipping or dragging. The long-wearing pencil, which can be worn alone or paired with your favourite MAC lipstick for an editorial finish, arrives in a variety of colours perfect for every occasion. Choose between soft neutrals for a no-makeup makeup look or vivid pinks for a touch of glamour. Its sharpenable design offers optimal precision with every application.
£15.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

MAC Pencilled In Lip Pencil - RUBY WOO
£13.50
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
L'Oréal Lumière du Jour 10.32 V511 – 50 ml
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Subculture
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NW45
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60