MAC Macximal Matte Lipstick Taupe

MAC Cosmetics M·A·Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick matt lipstick shade Taupe 3,5 g

MAC Macximal Matte Lipstick Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Taupe

2 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.95

Mac M·A·Cximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3G Taupe

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Taupe

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lip Duo - Taupe

2 days
£33.75
Free Delivery
MAC Macximal Matte Lipstick Taupe

Cheapest offer

MAC Macximal Matte Lipstick delivers silky-matte, full-coverage colour with a comfortable feel. It’s designed to look rich on lips, stay true through the day and last up to 12 hours without non-fading colour payoff. A moisture-boosting formula helps prevent patchiness for a neat finish.
£16.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C Velvet Teddy Nude 1.7g
£16.00
Compare 9 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - BARE MACXIMAL
£18.75
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Verve Swerve
£18.75
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Dare Me
£18.75
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95