MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - BARE MACXIMAL

MAC Cosmetics MACximal Matte Lipstick Nude Collection 3.5g in Bare Macximal MAC Cosmetics Bare Macximal 3.5G

Used Offers from

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - BARE MACXIMAL

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Mac Macximal Matte Lipstick Bare M·A·Cximal

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Cosmetics MACximal Matte Lipstick Nude Collection 3.5g in Bare Macximal MAC Cosmetics Bare Macximal 3.5G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g Bare Macximal

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£25.00

MAC XIMAL Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5 g

In stock
£38.88
Free Delivery

MAC XIMAL Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.80
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

MAC MACXimal Sleek Satin Lipstick - CRÈME IN YOUR COFFEE
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MACximal Silky Matte Lipstick Mini M·A·C MAC Cosmetics Everybodys Heroine 1.7g
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Brick-O-La
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
MAC Macximal Silky Matte Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - BARE MACXIMAL

Cheapest offer

Offering more colour, more comfort and more wear, MAC’s iconic lipstick formula arrives in a new, silkier satin-matte finish. The Macximal Lipstick provides up to 12 hours of full-coverage colour, paired with up to eight hours of lip-loving moisture to encourage a comfortable, high-impact finish. Enriched with a creamy blend of coconut oil, organic shea butter and cocoa butter, the long-lasting lipstick nourishes and conditions the lips, supporting a fuller, smoother illusion with wear. Available in an array of artist-approved shades each still with the signature vanilla scent, find your favourite non-flaking, non-feathering formula for long-lasting, silky saturation.
£25.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)