MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick in Amorous | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Amorous 3.5G

M.A.C - MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Amorous 3.5g for Women

Used Offers from

MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick in Amorous | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Amorous 3.5G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.75

Mac Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Intense Hydrating Satin Lipstick Amorous

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g Amorous

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Similar products

MAC MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Centre Of Attention
£17.55
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Myth
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Sweetheart
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mac Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Intense Hydrating Satin Lipstick Crème D'Nude
£25.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick in Amorous | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Amorous 3.5G

Cheapest offer

Meet the Sleek Satin Lipstick on everyone's lips - now with an even better formula maxed out with pigment-rich colour; and a smooth, creamy texture that gives all-day moisture. Stand out with 34 shades - from the ones you know and love to all-new hues. Application: Create a smooth canvas for colour with Prep + Prime Lip. Apply Lipstick directly to lips. Pro tip: Define lips with Lip Pencil or layer on Lipglass for a high-shine finish. Pro tip: Dab Lipstick on cheeks for a monochomatic pop of colour. Pro tip: Apply to the centre of lips and blend out using a 318S Brush to create a blurred effect. | MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick in Amorous | Size: 3.5G
£18.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com