MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Pearl

Used Offers from

MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Pearl

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£23.65
Delivery from £7.60

MAC MAC Cream Colour Base 3.2g Pearl

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Pro Expansions Cream Colour Base Pearl

6-10 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Improper Copper
£23.65
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Luna
£23.65
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Prep + Prime CC Colour Correcting Loose Powder | Recharge | 9g | NIB
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Hush
£23.65
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Mac NW50 Studio Fix Tech Cream-To-Powder Foundation 10g
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Pearl

Cheapest offer

The MAC Cream Colour Base 3.2gr Pearl is a multipurpose cream highlighter with a bright, golden pearly glow. Thanks to its creamy, blendable formula, this product melts effortlessly into the skin and gives a natural, radiant glow. Perfect to use on cheekbones, eyes, lips and even the body for a subtle, shimmering finish. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the MAC Cream Colour Base Pearl with your fingertips, a brush or a sponge.Step 2: Gently dab product onto cheekbones, bridge of nose, cupid's bow or eyelids for a fresh, glossy look.Step 3: Blend well into the skin for a subtle effect or build up the intensity by applying additional layers.Step 4: Wear the highlighter alone for a subtle glow or over foundation and powder for an extra radiant result.Tip: Use Pearl as an eyeshadow base to add intensity and shine to your eye make-up! Check out the full MAC range at {config|webshop} and discover all the must-have products! Result MAC Cream Colour Base 3.2gr Pearl gives a w
£23.65
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk