MAC Eye Kohl Pencil Liner 1.45g (Various Shades) - Phone Number

MAC Cosmetics Eye Kohl in Phone Number | Size: 1.45g MAC Cosmetics Phone Number 1.45g

MAC Eye Kohl Pencil Liner 1.45g (Various Shades) - Phone Number

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£19.21
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Eye Kohl Phone Number 1,45 g

2-7 days delivery
£22.25
Delivery from £4.95
MAC Eye Kohl Pencil Liner 1.45g (Various Shades) - Phone Number

Cheapest offer

Line and define your eyes with MAC Eye Kohl Pencil Liner, a soft, creamy eye pencil that delivers a shock of rich colour with either a matt or pearl finish. Long-wearing and comfortable, the liner glides effortlessly over the lids to define, shade and add depth; create precise lines or blend out to achieve a smokey, smudged finish. Delivering silky smooth colour, it is perfect for drawing thin to thick lines, or for applying all-over the lid like an eyeshadow. Doubles as an excellent eyeshadow base. Safe for use in waterline. Ophthalmologist tested. Safe for contact lens wearers.
£19.21
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides, Triethylhexanoin, Beeswax\Cera Alba\Cire D’Abeille, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Dipentaerythrityl Hexahydroxystearate/Hexastearate/Hexarosinate, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax\Cera Carnauba\Cire De Carnauba, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Ozokerite, Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Lecithin, Citric Acid, [+/- Mica, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499), Aluminum Powder (Ci 77000), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Bismuth Oxychloride (Ci 77163), Carmine (Ci 75470), Chromium Hydroxide Green (Ci 77289), Chromium Oxide Greens (Ci 77288), Ferric Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510), Manganese Violet (Ci 77742), Ultramarines (Ci 77007), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140)] ILN30519
How to use Apply directly to lids or waterline.
Doesn't contain Phthalate, Paraben, Formaldehyde, Sodium Laureth Sulfate (SLES), Sodium Dodecyl (Lauryl) Sulfate (SDS (SLS)), Triclosan, Oxybenzone
Colour group Graphite
Ophthalmologically tested Yes
Built-in smudge brush No
Dispenser type Pencil
Suitable for contact lens wearers Yes
Substance Kohl
Capacity 1.45 g
Finishing Pearl
Colour name Phone Number

Product information

Elevate Your Eye Game with MAC Cosmetics Eye Kohl

The Eyeliner pencils are perfect for anyone looking to enhance their eye makeup routine. Whether you're a makeup novice or a seasoned pro, the MAC Cosmetics Eye Kohl Phone Number (1.45g) is designed to cater to your unique style. Its versatile formula allows for precise application, making it an essential tool for creating everything from a subtle day look to a bold evening statement.

Unmatched Advantages and Functions

This fantastic eye kohl pencil boasts a creamy texture that glides on effortlessly, delivering a rich and vibrant color payoff. Its long-lasting formula ensures that your eye makeup stays put throughout the day, resisting smudging and fading. Plus, it's easy to blend, allowing you to create smoky eye effects or defined lines with ease. With just a few strokes, you'll achieve that glamorous look that lasts—perfect for any occasion!

Stylish Appearance and Design

The MAC Cosmetics Eye Kohl Phone Number is not just about functionality; it also brings a chic and stylish design to your makeup bag. The sleek packaging features a classic black finish, embodying sophistication and elegance. The pencil format allows for easy portability, making it a go-to option for on-the-go touch-ups or travel. Its compact size means you can slip it into your handbag without taking up too much space!

Why You’ll Love It

This eye kohl pencil is more than just a makeup tool; it's an opportunity to express yourself and unleash your creativity. With its intense pigmentation and seamless application, you can craft endless eye looks that reflect your mood and personality. Whether you're going for a casual day out or a glamorous evening event, the MAC Cosmetics Eye Kohl Phone Number helps you make your eyes the focal point of your beauty routine. Get ready to turn heads and feel fabulous with every stroke!

Similar products

MAC Small Dazzle Eyeshadow - LETSROLL
£28.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Connect In Colour Eyeshadow Palette Future Flame
£29.09
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Red Brick
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Lustre 1,5gr Tempting
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60