MAC Eye Shader Brush 239s

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£15.92
Delivery from £2.95

MAC Synthetic Eye Shader 239 Brush

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.92
Free Delivery

Mac 239S Synthetic Eye Shader Brush / New

2-3 days
£20.75
Free Delivery

Mac 239S Eye Shader Brush

2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

MAC 239S Eye Shader Brush

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics 239S Eye Shader Brush in Black MAC Cosmetics Black

3-5 working days
£21.00

MAC MAC 239S Eye Shader Brush

2 to 5 day
£21.00

MAC BRUSH - SYNTHETIC EYE SHADER 239 | NEW | FREE P&P |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

MAC, 239S Eye Shader Brush, 1 Item

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAC 242S Shader Brush
£25.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Eye Shader Brush 239s

Cheapest offer

The MAC Eye Shader Brush 239s is a versatile tool designed for precise eyeshadow application. Its flat, dense fibres deliver vibrant colour with minimal fallout, while the sturdy handle ensures excellent control. Perfect for blending and layering, this compact brush is ideal for creating both subtle and bold eye looks, suitable for beginners and professionals alike.
£15.92
3-6 days
cosmetify.com