MAC False Lash - 89 Megastar Lash

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lash 89 Pair 1 Pair

2-7 days delivery
£17.25
Delivery from £4.95

MAC, LASH #89 MEGASTAR LASH, pack of 1

In stock
£24.48
Free Delivery

MAC, LASH #89 MEGASTAR LASH, pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.00
Free Delivery
MAC False Lash - 89 Megastar Lash

Cheapest offer

Prepare to feel like royalty in MAC’s ‘Megastar’ false eyelashes. Equipped with a comfortable, flexible band, the false eyelashes fit snugly onto your lash line, blending seamlessly with your natural lashes. Unleash your inner diva as the volumised, intensely-black lashes offer drama and definition to your eye-area, adding a doe-eyed finished aesthetic that is guaranteed to turn heads and leave a memorable impression. Fluffy and lustrous, the false lashes are ideal for the finishing touch of a show-stopping, party-ready look, as the density of the fans are guaranteed to stand out against eyeshadow. Finished with a reusable feature, allowing you to experience the Megastar effect again and again.
£12.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

MAC Lash 36 1 pair
£15.45
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mac 80 Romantic Lash True or False Lashes
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Mac Lash 83 Siren Lash False Eyelashes 1 Piece
£33.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Lash - 75
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Lash 81 Pair 1 Pair
£16.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95