Mac Glow Play Cushiony Blush 7.3G True Harmony

MAC Glow Play Blush 7.3g (Various Shades) - True Harmony

Mac Glow Play Cushiony Blush 7.3G True Harmony

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

MAC Glowplay Cushiony Blush | True Harmony | 7.3g/0.25oz | New & Boxed 100% Auth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery
Mac Glow Play Cushiony Blush 7.3G True Harmony

Cheapest offer

GLOW PLAY CUSHIONY BLUSH Bounce from cheeks to lips! MAC's beloved bouncy blush got a good-for-skin glow up - now with skin-conditioning ingredients, including jojoba and grape seed oils, along with vitamin E for a comfortable and oh-so-smooth application. Tap, build, blend and get tempted to touch all natural-looking, glowy shades that provide a cheeky rush of customisable colour - no mirror needed! Did we mention this fingertip-friendly formula blurs the look of pores? Plus, this blush is free of the stuff you don't want, including animal-derived ingredients. Packaging is crafted with sustainability top of mind - with a compact featuring at least 44% PCR material and a recyclable carton. Ready to glow? Let's bounce! Benefits: - Sheer-to-medium, buildable colour - Lightweight, cushiony texture - Provides a healthy-looking, natural glow - Blurs the appearance of pores and fine lines - Smooth and comfortable application - Skin-conditioning ingredients - Free of animal-derived ingredient
£28.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Blush in Cheer Up MAC Cosmetics Cheer Up
£25.50
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Grand
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Blush in Pinch Of Marrakesh MAC Cosmetics Pinch Of Marrakesh
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Blush in Ginger Luck MAC Cosmetics Ginger Luck
£25.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - So Natural
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95