MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g (Various Shades) - Introvert

Mac Glow Play Lip Balm - Tinted Lip Balm Introvert

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g (Various Shades) - Introvert

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Glow Play Lip Balm Introvert 3.14 g

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

MAC Glowplay Tendertalk Lip Balm (Various) NEW Boxed Authentic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g (Various Shades) - Introvert

Cheapest offer

The MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm is a PH-activated formula that defines the pout with a radiant, one-of-a-kind colour. Arriving in a versatile range of shades, varying from soft neutrals to playful pinks, the balm’s Liptuitive PH Technology™ adapts to the unique chemistry of your lips to create a complementary tint. Packed full of emollients, including jojoba, sunflower oil and shea butter, the formula delivers up to 24 hours of moisture, all while noticeably smoothing and softening lips. The multi-purpose balm can also be applied to the cheeks for a fresh-faced appearance.
£22.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Blush in Cheer Up MAC Cosmetics Cheer Up
£25.50
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Grand
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Blush in Pinch Of Marrakesh MAC Cosmetics Pinch Of Marrakesh
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Blush in Ginger Luck MAC Cosmetics Ginger Luck
£25.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - So Natural
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95