Mac In A Sac Alpine Vest Pink M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Mac In A Sac Alpine S

4 days
£55.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Mac In A Sac Alpine Rose S

2-6 working days
£56.51
Delivery from £16.99

Mac in a Sac Alpine Packable Womens Down Gilet - - Size: 10

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Doesn't contain PFC

Material

Fabric waterproof rating 100 cm
Waterproof Yes

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Best uses Hiking
Chin guard Yes
Product main colour Pink
Coat/Jacket style Windbreaker coat
Collar/Neckline type Turtleneck
Hooded No
Size (S/M/L) XS
Pocket fastener type Zipper
Number of exterior pockets 2
Exterior pockets Side pocket
Pocket location Outside
Pocket type Other
Pocket Yes
Pockets quantity 2 pockets
Closure type Zipper
Closure location Front
Coat/Jacket type Vest
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Occasion Outdoor

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and compact for easy transport
• Insulated for excellent warmth retention
• Water-repellent to keep you dry

Similar products

Mac in a Sac - Polar - Packable Women's Down Jacket - Black Grey - M
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC IN A SAC - Polar Women Light Petrol Soft Grey - M - Down jackets
£67.67
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mac in A Sac Venture Ultralite Jacket Mens - Black / L
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mac in a Sac Alpine Womens Down Gilet - Navy - XXL
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC IN A SAC - Polar Women Black Grey - L - Down jackets
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mac In A Sac Alpine Vest Pink M Woman

Cheapest offer

MAC IN A SAC Alpine Vest - Men´s Down GiletDiscover the ultimate in lightweight warmth and versatility with the MAC IN A SAC Alpine Vest for men. Engineered for adventurers and style-conscious individuals alike, this packable down gilet provides exceptional thermal insulation without the restrictive bulk of a full jacket. Whether you´re navigating city streets on a crisp morning, layering up for a mountain trail, or seeking a comfortable core-warming layer for your travels, the Alpine Vest is your go-to solution for adaptable comfort and performance. Its sleek, minimalist design ensures it integrates seamlessly into any wardrobe, offering both function and modern style.Experience unparalleled convenience with its highly compressible design, allowing it to pack down small for easy storage in a backpack or travel bag. This makes it an essential companion for unpredictable weather and minimalist packing. The windproof fabric and a water-repellent outer shell offer reliable protection agai
£53.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)