Mac in a Sac Ladies Synergy Packable Insulated Down Jacket: Soft Teal:

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£44.95
Delivery from £4.00

Mac In A Sac Synergy Jacket Blue XS Woman

3 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's down jacket Mac In A Sac Synergy XS

4 days
£60.01
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Mac In A Sac Synergy Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£61.22
Delivery from £16.99

Mac in a Sac Synergy Womens Insulated Jacket - - Size: 8

3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mac in a Sac - Polar - Packable Women's Down Jacket - Black Grey - M
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC IN A SAC - Polar Women Light Petrol Soft Grey - M - Down jackets
£67.67
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mac in A Sac Venture Ultralite Jacket Mens - Black / L
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Mac In A Sac Alpine L
£55.31
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MAC IN A SAC - Polar Women Black Grey - L - Down jackets
£66.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest offer

This description sounds like it would make for a great jacket! A Thermolite-filled, lightweight jacket designed for warmth and comfort with a 550 Fill Power would indeed provide excellent insulation and protection against cold weather. Its packable nature makes it versatile and convenient for a range of activities, including commuting, hiking, and other outdoor adventures. The option to pack it into its own sac when it gets too warm is also a practical feature. It seems like a well-designed jacket for people who want to stay warm and comfortable without sacrificing mobility and convenience. Features - Packable Thermolite fill 135g 550 fill power Water repellent outer (600 mm) YKK front zip Reflective detailing Elasticated cuffs Lightweight Scoop back hem PFC & PFOA free
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk