MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Velvet Teddy

LipGlazer Glossy Liner 0.4g MAC Cosmetics Velvet Teddy One Size

Used Offers from

Mac Lipglazer Glossy Liner 0.48G Velvet Teddy

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Velvet Teddy

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Velvet Teddy

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Women's LipGlazer Glossy Liner 0.25g in Velvet Teddy MAC Cosmetics Velvet Teddy

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

MAC Lipglazer Glossy Liner Velvet Teddy 0.25 ml

2-7 days delivery
£21.75
Delivery from £4.95

MAC Lipglazer Glossy Liner | Velvet Teddy | 0.25g/0.008oz | New Boxed Authent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Ribbon
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cosmetics Women's LipGlazer Glossy Liner 0.4g in Whirlin MAC Cosmetics Whirlin
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Lip Glazer Glossy Liner 5ml (Various Shades) - Velvet Teddy

Cheapest offer

Ready to elevate your lip game? MAC’s Lipglazer Glossy Liner (0.48g) are your new go-to for effortlessly full, glossy lips. This soft gel-cream formula glides on smoothly, defining, filling and volumising in one easy, tug-free stroke. With a satin-like glow, it offers buildable, creamy pigment that creates juicy, radiant definition or a full all-over look. Enriched with nourishing meadowfoam seed oil and jojoba oil, it hydrates and soothes, visibly plumping for a luscious finish. Available in an array of versatile shades, it makes every lip look effortlessly glossy, smooth and irresistibly full, perfect for both day and night.
£20.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk