MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Stone

MAC Cosmetics Lip Pencil lip liner shade Stone 1,45 g

Mac Lip Pencil Stone

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Stone

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Stone

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Lip Pencil in Stone | Size: 1.45g MAC Cosmetics Stone 1.45g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00
MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Stone

Cheapest offer

Found in MUA kits across the globe, MAC’s Lip Pencil defines the lips with creamy, plumping pigment. Non-skipping, glide on a consistent stream of colour thanks to its melting texture. Suitable for lining, filling and shaping, this makeup staple delivers high-impact coverage, supporting a fuller-looking pout in seconds. From iconic shades such as Hollywood-red 'Ruby Woo' to the deep rose-toned 'Whirl', choosing just one might be harder than you think…
£20.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm Candid
£21.87
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
MAC Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm 3.14g (Various Shades) - Serve
Delivery from £3.95
MAC by Make-Up Artist Cosmetics Versicolour Varnish Cream Lip Stain - No Interruptions --8.5ml/0.28oz(D0102HXZMM6.)
Free Delivery
MAC Cosmetics Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm in Banter MAC Cosmetics Banter
£19.00
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm - Trick
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95