MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Chestnut

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£16.55
Delivery from £7.60

Mac Lip Pencil Chestnut

2 to 3 day delivery
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Chestnut

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g (Various Shades) - Chestnut

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC Lip Pencil 1.45g Chestnut

2 to 5 day
£20.00

MAC Cosmetics Lip Pencil in Chestnut | Size: 1.45g MAC Cosmetics Chestnut 1.45g

3-5 working days
£20.00

MAC LIP PENCIL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

MAC LIP PENCIL

£22.92
Free Delivery

MAC LIP PENCIL

£22.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Chestnut

Cheapest offer

The MAC Lip Pencil 1.45gr Chestnut is a highly pigmented, long-lasting lip pencil in a warm, deep brown shade. The creamy yet firm texture ensures precise application and a sleek lip line, making your lipstick last longer and won't run. This shade is perfect for contouring, defining or fully colouring lips for an intense matte base. Ideal to combine with nude, brown or deep red lip colours. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Make sure your lips are clean and dry before applying the lip pencil.Step 2: Line your lips with the MAC Lip Pencil Chestnut, starting at the cupido arch and working outwards.Step 3: Lightly blend the line inwards for a soft transition with your lipstick.Step 4: Use the pencil all over your lips as a base for more intense colour and longer lasting lipstick.Step 5: Apply your favourite lipstick or lip gloss for a perfectly finished look.Tip: Pair the MAC Lip Pencil Chestnut with a nude lipstick for a trendy ombre effect or wear it solo for a matte brown lip
£16.55
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Lip Pencil Dervish
£15.50
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
L'Oréal Lumière du Jour 10.32 V511 – 50 ml
Delivery from £7.60
Mac M.A.C Lip Pencil - Caviar
£15.47
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Magenta
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Lip Pencil 1,45gr Chicory
Delivery from £7.60