Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Plush Pepper

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£23.28
Free Delivery

MAC Glow Play Blush 7.3g (Various Shades) - Plush Pepper

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Mac Glow Play Cushiony Blush 7.3G Plush Pepper

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

MAC Glow Play Blush 7.3g (Various Shades) - Plush Pepper

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC Glow Play Blush 7.3g Plush Pepper

2 to 5 day
£28.00

MAC Glow Play Blush Plush Pepper 7.3 g

2-7 days delivery
£33.25
Delivery from £4.95

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

No animal ingredients & by-products Yes
Ingredients Dimethicone, Diisostearyl Malate, Hydrogenated Poly(C6-14 Olefin), Octyldodecanol, Silica, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Hexyl Laurate, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Caprylyl Glycol, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Tocopheryl Acetate, Phenoxyethanol, Sorbic Acid, [+/- Mica, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Bismuth Oxychloride (Ci 77163), Carmine (Ci 75470), Chromium Hydroxide Green (Ci 77289), Chromium Oxide Greens (Ci 77288), Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510), Ferric Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510), Manganese Violet (Ci 77742), Red 6 (Ci 15850), Red 7 (Ci 15850), Red 30 (Ci 73360), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Red 7 Lake (Ci 15850), Red 28 Lake (Ci 45410), Red 30 Lake (Ci 73360), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 Lake (Ci 15985)] ILN52490
How to use Smooth over cheeks or lips with your fingertips, or use a 159S Brush if desired.
Doesn't contain Paraben, Phthalate
Applicator No
Colour name Plush Pepper
Colour group Rose
Effect Natural
Dispenser type Compact case
Mirror No
Substance Cream
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour description Blood Tangerine

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable Coverage: Adjust intensity as desired.
• Featherlight Texture: Comfortable wear all day.
• Durable Finish: Stays vibrant throughout the day.

Similar products

Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Grand
£22.55
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Plush Pepper
£23.28
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Heat Index
£21.88
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Tendertalk Lip Balm - Oops!
£17.30
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish # Global Glow 10g / 0.35oz by M.A.C
Free Delivery
Mac M.A.C Glow Play Blush - Plush Pepper

Cheapest offer

A soft, bouncy wash of colour that moves with you, M.A.C Glow Play Blush brings a natural-looking flush to cheeks and can also be worn on lips. The formula includes a conditioning blend of jojoba oil and grape seed oil, plus Vitamin E, supporting a comfortable feel and smooth application as you blend. With 13 natural-looking shades available, it’s easy to tap on and build up the intensity, whether you prefer a subtle hint of colour or a more noticeable pop. Apply with fingertips for quick, fuss-free blending, or reach for a brush when you want added precision. Key features Blush suitable for cheeks and lips Available in 13 natural-looking shades Includes jojoba oil, grape seed oil and Vitamin E Tap, build and blend application How to apply Smooth onto cheeks or lips using fingertips, or apply with a 159S Brush. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though...
£23.28
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com