MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Blankety

MAC Cosmetics MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick in Blankety | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Blankety 3.5G

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Blankety

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick - Intense Hydrating Satin Lipstick Blankety

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Blankety

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Macximal Satin Lipstick - 825 Blankety by MAC for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.57
72.03 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Macximal Satin Lipstick - 825 Blankety by MAC for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick

£25.57
72.03 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Macximal Satin Lipstick - 825 Blankety by MAC for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick

£25.61
Free Delivery

Macximal Satin Lipstick - 825 Blankety by MAC for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick

£27.99
Free Delivery

Macximal Satin Lipstick - 825 Blankety by MAC for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick

£27.99
Free Delivery

Macximal Satin Lipstick - 825 Blankety by MAC for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick

£28.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Blankety

Cheapest offer

Offering all your favourite shades, now in a creamy satin finish, the MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick is a buildable, medium-to-full coverage formula that glides across the lips to deposit a cushiony coat of colour. Enriched with hydrating castor seed oil, the lipstick promises to nourish and visibly plump the lips with moisture, keeping them soft and supple feeling. Arriving in the brand’s iconic sleek black casing, the bullet-tipped lipstick offers a precision application with maximum comfort and control.
£18.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Crème In Your Coffee
£18.75
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Modesty
£18.75
Compare 12 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick Paramount
£18.75
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Macximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g (Various Shades) - Brave
£18.75
Compare 11 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC MACximal Silky Matte Viva Glam Lipstick - VIVA HEART
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95