MAC Mineralize Blush 3,2g Love Thing

MAC Cosmetics Mineralize Blush in Love Thing | Size: 3.5G MAC Cosmetics Love Thing 3.5G

MAC Mineralize Blush 3,2g Love Thing

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£25.45
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Mineralize Blush (Various Shades) - Love Thing

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Mac Mineralize Blush 3.5G Love Thing

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

MAC Mineralize Blush (Various Shades) - Love Thing

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Mineralize Blush Love Thing 3,2 g

2-7 days delivery
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95
MAC Mineralize Blush 3,2g Love Thing

Cheapest offer

The MAC Mineralize Blush 3.2g Love Thing is a deep raspberry red blush with a warm pearlescent sheen that instantly adds warmth and definition to your face. This intensely pigmented blush is perfect for medium to dark skin tones, but can also be used as an eye-catching colour accent on lighter skin types. Thanks to its baked formula, Love Thing feels light, blends effortlessly and builds beautifully from subtle to bold. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Using a soft blush brush, pick up a small amount of product, a little goes a long way with this shade. Step 2: Apply to the apples of the cheeks and blend towards the temples for a natural lift. Step 3: For extra definition, apply lightly along the contour of the face. Step 4: Use a setting spray to set the colour for long-lasting results. Result MAC Mineralize Blush 3.2g gives your make-up a powerful, healthy blush with a luxurious shimmer. The deep colour makes cheekbones stand out and creates a warm, brightening effect t
£25.45
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Cosmetics Mineralize Skinfinish GOLD DEPOSIT by M.A.C
£37.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Natural 10gr Dark Deep
£31.20
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Matte Blush 4gr Happy-Go-Rosy
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Natural 10gr Give Me Sun!
£31.20
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Natural 10gr Dark Tan
£31.20
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery