MAC Mineralize Skinfinish 10gr Cheeky Bronze

MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Highlighter (Various Shades) - Cheeky Bronze

Used Offers from

MAC Mineralize Skinfinish 10gr Cheeky Bronze

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£30.00
Free Delivery

MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Highlighter (Various Shades) - Cheeky Bronze

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Highlighter (Various Shades) - Cheeky Bronze

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Highlighter 10g Cheeky Bronze

2 to 5 day
£34.00

Similar products

Mineralize Skinfinish Natural Medium Deep 10g
£31.80
Compare 14 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Cosmetics Mineralize Skinfinish Natural Powder Shade Light Plus 10 g
£31.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Natural 10gr Dark Golden
£31.80
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Natural 10gr Give Me Sun!
£31.80
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Natural 10gr Dark Tan
£31.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Mineralize Skinfinish 10gr Cheeky Bronze

Cheapest offer

MAC Mineralize Skinfinish 10gr Cheeky Bronze is a luxurious, baked powder highlighter with a warm peachy-bronze shade and a beautiful golden glow. The silky formula creates a natural, multi-dimensional glow and leaves skin looking radiant and healthy. The buildable coverage allows you to adjust the intensity from a subtle glow to a striking highlight. Perfect for highlighting cheekbones, brow bone and décolletage. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Use a highlighter or blusher brush and pick up a small amount of product.Step 2: Tap off excess powder for a natural result.Step 3: Apply MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Cheeky Bronze to the highest points of your face, such as cheekbones, brow bone and nose bridge.Step 4: Gently blend the product into the skin for a seamless transition.Step 5: For a more intense glow, apply multiple layers or use a damp brush.Tip: Also use MAC Mineralize Skinfinish Cheeky Bronze as an eyeshadow for a warm, glowy eye look. Check out the full MAC ra
£30.00
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk