MAC Powder Kiss Lip + Cheek Mousse 5ml (Various Shades) - More The Mehr-Ier

MAC powder kiss lip and cheek mousse more the mehr ier 5ml more the mehr ier

MAC Powder Kiss Lip + Cheek Mousse 5ml (Various Shades) - More The Mehr-Ier

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.95

Mac Powder Kiss Lip + Cheek Mousse More The Mehr-Ier 3.5G

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Lip + Cheek Mousse 5ml (Various Shades) - More The Mehr-Ier

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Powder Kiss Lip + Cheek Mousse 5ml (Various Shades) - More The Mehr-Ier

Cheapest offer

Elevate your makeup artistry with the MAC Powder Kiss Lip + Cheek Mousse, a pillowy, air-whipped formula that delivers up to 10 hours of moisturising coverage across both lips and cheeks. The lightweight, mousse-like texture melts seamlessly, cushioning skin and lips with soft colour that diffuses effortlessly. It adds a tint for a radiant, fresh look, and a comfortable, skin-like finish that resists fading, creasing and caking.
£18.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Impulsive
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Kinda Soar-Ta
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Shocking Revelation
£20.50
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Sultriness
£19.60
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick. 305 BURNING LOVE 3G
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery