MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Impulsive

Used Offers from

MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Impulsive

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£20.00
Delivery from £7.60

Powder Kiss Lipstick - 312 Impulsive by MAC for Women - 0.1 oz Lipstick

In stock
£27.34
Delivery from £19.90

Powder Kiss Lipstick - 312 Impulsive by MAC for Women - 0.1 oz Lipstick

In stock
£34.95
118.07 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick | 312 Impulsive | Full Size | New Boxed Authentic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Genuine MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick in colour Impulsive 312 BNIB 3g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Teddy 2.0
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Lasting Passion
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Devoded to Chili
£20.00
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Werk, Werk, Werk
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Mull It Over
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Impulsive

Cheapest offer

The MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Impulsive is a warm, neutral nude lipstick with a modern, powdery matte finish. A soft caramel beige with warm undertones, this shade is perfect for those who love a natural look with a touch of elegance. Thanks to its innovative Powder Kiss formula, this lipstick feels like a balm but gives the faded, soft-focus effect of a matte lipstick. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Exfoliate and moisturise your lips for an even base. Step 2: Use a nude or light brown lip pencil to define lip contours. Step 3: Apply lipstick directly from the sleeve or work with a brush for precision. Step 4: For a diffused effect: gently blend the edges with your fingertip. Tip: Combine with a warm blush or bronzer from the MAC make-up collection for a natural glow. Result The MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr provides a soft, nude lip colour with a matte, velvety finish. The texture is light, hydrating and leaves your lips looking full and smooth. A timeless shade that
£20.00
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk