Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick 2g - 879 Love Clove

Used Offers from

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.20
Delivery from £4.99

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick 879 Love Clove

3-5 days
£20.84
Delivery from £2.95

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick 2g - 879 Love Clove

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.12
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Moisture Infused Lipstick 2g CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 879 Love Clove Brown

£23.00
Delivery from £3.75

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 3G Love Clove

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick

£24.61
Free Delivery

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Teddy 2.0
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Lasting Passion
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Devoded to Chili
£20.00
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Werk, Werk, Werk
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Mull It Over
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g

Cheapest offer

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 879 Love Clove Lipstick 2g A feather-light lipstick designed to blur and soften the lips, ideal for women who want a natural, modern matte finish. Perfect for everyday wear, commuting or evening touch-ups, this slim stick suits anyone seeking a comfortable, non-drying lip colour with easy application and a subtle, romantic tone. The Powder Kiss Velvet Blur formula delivers a soft-focus, powdery-matte effect with a velvety feel. Shade 879 Love Clove is a muted clove-rosewarm, wearable and flattering on a wide range of skin tones. The slim, retractable stick allows precise lining and filling of the lips, while the buildable colour lets you go from a sheer wash to a more defined look without feeling heavy. Composition includes a blend of micronised pigments for natural-looking colour, soft-focus powders that create the blurred finish and lightweight emollients to keep lips comfortable. The formulation is crafted to be long-lasting yet easy to reapply
£20.20
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk