MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 893 Sweet Cinnamon

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

(893 Sweet Cinnamon) Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 0.07oz/2g New With Box

2-3 days
£19.18
Delivery from £2.95

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick Lipstick 2g - 893 Sweet Cinnamon

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim 893 Sweet Cinnamon Lipstick 2g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.12
Free Delivery

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 893 Sweet Cinnamon Lipstick 2g For Women

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
Free Delivery

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 893 Sweet Cinnamon Lipstick 2g For Women

£22.16
Free Delivery

Mac Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Lipstick

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

MAC, Lipstick Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick - Sweet Cinnamon, 2 gm/.07 oz

In stock
£25.61
Free Delivery

MAC, Lipstick Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick - Sweet Cinnamon, 2 gm/.07 oz

In stock
£25.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Teddy 2.0
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Lasting Passion
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Devoded to Chili
£20.00
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Werk, Werk, Werk
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Lipstick 3gr Mull It Over
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick 893 Sweet Cinnamon

Cheapest offer

The MAC Powder Kiss Velvet Blur Slim Stick offers a lightweight, velvety lip colour with a moisture-matte finish. Its ultra-soft formula delivers bold, full coverage that blurs lip lines and stays vibrant for up to 12 hours. Slim and easy to apply, it hydrates and enhances lips for a naturally smooth, flawless look throughout the day.
£16.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com