MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lip Colour Fashion Legacy

MAC Retro Matte Liquid Fashion Legacy 5ml

MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lip Colour Fashion Legacy

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lipcolour, Fashion Legacy, 5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
55.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lipcolour, Fashion Legacy, 5 ml

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lipcolour, Fashion Legacy, 5 ml

In stock
£33.58
Free Delivery

MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lipcolour, Fashion Legacy, 5 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.00
Free Delivery
MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lip Colour Fashion Legacy

Cheapest offer

Discover MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lip Colour, offering durable, vibrant matte shades that last up to eight hours. Its lightweight, non-flaking formula delivers flawless, full coverage with a comfortable liquid-suede finish. Perfect for any occasion, this collection blends style and innovation to keep your lips smudge-proof and beautifully pigmented all day long.
£22.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 5 g
Volume 5 ml

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply to lips using the edge of the applicator for a smooth, sharp shape. Use the tip of the applicator to perfect your application. For a diffused look, try blending the edges of lips with a 219S Brush before the Liquid Lipcolour dries. Use over Prep + Prime Lip for ultimate comfort.
Ingredients Isododecane, Dimethicone, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Polybutene, Petrolatum, Cyclohexasiloxane, Kaolin, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Beeswax\Cera Alba\Cire D'Abeille, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Tocopherol, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Cyclopentasiloxane, Glyceryl Behenate/Eicosadioate, Tin Oxide, Propylene Carbonate, Caprylyl Glycol, Hexylene Glycol, Flavor (Aroma), Phenoxyethanol, [+/- Mica, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Carmine (Ci 75470), Red 6 (Ci 15850), Red 28 (Ci 45410), Red 30 (Ci 73360), Red 7 Lake (Ci 15850), Red 22 Lake (Ci 45380), Red 28 Lake (Ci 45410), Red 30 Lake (Ci 73360), Red 33 Lake (Ci 17200), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 Lake (Ci 15985)]
Long-lasting Yes
Suitable for Unisex
Effect duration 8 h
Lipstick effect Smoothing
Substance liquid
Finishing Matte
Dispenser type Bottle
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name Fashion Legacy
Colour group Red

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Wear: Enjoy hours of vibrant color.
• Matte Look: Achieve a trendy, bold finish.
• Lightweight Feel: Experience comfortable, non-sticky application.

Similar products

MAC MAC Matte Lipstick 3g Ruby Woo
£22.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC MAC Retro Matte Liquid Lipstick 5ml Carnivorous
£26.07
52.14 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Retro Matte Lipstick 3g (Various Shades) - Runway Hit
£16.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Retro Matte Liquid Topped With Brandy 5ml
£47.82
95.07 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAC Retro Matte Lipstick 3g (Various Shades) - All Fired Up
£16.50
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95