MAC Small Eye Shadow 1.5g (Various Shades) - Satin - Print

MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Print

Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G Print

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Small Eye Shadow 1.5g (Various Shades) - Satin - Print

Cheapest Price
2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC Pressed Eyeshadow 1.5g Print

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£20.00
MAC Small Eye Shadow 1.5g (Various Shades) - Satin - Print

Cheapest offer

Enhance and define the eyes with the MAC Small Eye Shadow; a compact, powder eye shadow that arrives in a variety of eye-catching hues and a number of finishes, ranging from pearlised to matte and metallic to rich velvet. Each eye shadow boasts an ultra-blendable formula, which is effortless to apply. The product evenly sweeps over lids, creating seamless, professional looking results. The versatile formula can be applied dry to deliver a sheer veil of colour, or wet for a more intense finish. Each shade guarantees to deliver unmistakeable colour, which can be worn alone or paired with complementary hues to create endless looks. Non-acnegenic. Ophthalmologist and dermatologist tested. Available Finishes: Frost (iridescent shine) Lustre (intense iridescent shine) Matte (original matte) Matte² (mattest matte) Satin (velvet sheen) Veluxe (superfine matte) Veluxe Pearl (shimmering metallic) Velvet (soft velvet)
£20.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

MAC Small Eyeshadow Veluxe Pearl 1,3gr Stars 'n' Rockets
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Shell Peach
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Red Brick
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Lustre 1,5gr Tempting
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G That's Showbiz Baby
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60