MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Humid

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G Humid

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Small Eye Shadow 1.5g (Various Shades) - Frost - Humid

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Cosmetics Small Eye Shadow in Humid | Size: 1.5G MAC Cosmetics Humid 1.5G

3-5 working days
£20.00

MAC MAC Pressed Eyeshadow 1.5g Humid

2 to 5 day
£20.00

MAC FROST

In stock
£26.28
175.2 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Humid

Cheapest offer

The MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1.5gr Humid is an intensely pigmented eyeshadow in a deep, moss green shade with a shimmering frost finish. This shade adds a striking, mysterious touch to any eye look and is perfect for those who love colour with character. The silky texture is easy to apply and blend, offering rich colour coverage that lasts all day. The frost finish gives a subtle metallic sheen that catches the light, giving your eyes extra dimension - perfect for smokey eyes, creative accents or as statement colour on the eyelid. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply an eyeshadow base for more intense colour and long-lasting hold. Discover the best options in our eyeshadow primers. Step 2: Use a flat eyeshadow brush to apply the colour on the moving eyelid. Step 3: Gently blend out the edges for a natural transition with a fluffy brush. Step 4: Combine with neutral shades or other greens for added depth. Result The MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1.5gr allows you to create a
£16.05
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Small Eyeshadow Veluxe Pearl 1,3gr Stars 'n' Rockets
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Shell Peach
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Red Brick
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Lustre 1,5gr Tempting
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G That's Showbiz Baby
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60