MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Mint Condition

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G Mint Condition

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC MAC Small Eyeshadow 1.5g Mint Condition

2 to 5 day
£20.00
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Mint Condition

Cheapest offer

The MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1.5gr Mint Condition is a highly pigmented eyeshadow in a fresh mint green shade with a full matt finish. The velvety texture allows the eyeshadow to blend effortlessly, without leaving smudges or streaks. The striking colour is perfect for a playful, colourful eye look and can be applied either subtly or intensely. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Start with a clean eyelid base and apply an eyeshadow primer for a long-lasting effect.Step 2: Use a compact eyeshadow brush to apply the MAC Small Eyeshadow in Mint Condition directly onto the moving eyelid.Step 3: Blend out the edges with a soft brush for a natural transition or build up the colour for extra intensity.Step 4: Combine with a lighter pastel shade for a fresh look or with dark colours in the arcade arch for contrast.Tip: Use a damp brush to make the colour extra intense and achieve a brighter look! Check out the full MAC range at {config|webshop} and discover all the must-have products
£16.05
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Small Eyeshadow Veluxe Pearl 1,3gr Stars 'n' Rockets
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Shell Peach
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Red Brick
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Lustre 1,5gr Tempting
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G That's Showbiz Baby
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60