MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Power To The Purple

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£16.35
Delivery from £7.60

MAC MAC Small Eyeshadow 1.5g Power To The Purple

2 to 5 day
£20.00

MAC Small Eyeshadow Power To The Purple 1,5 g

2-7 days delivery
£21.45
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Tete-A-Tint
£16.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Amber Lights
£16.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Charcoal Brown
£16.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Sable
£16.35
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Cosmetics Small Eyeshadow Frost Steamy – 1.5 g
£16.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Power To The Purple

Cheapest offer

The MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1.5gr Power To The Purple is a powerful, deep purple eyeshadow with a full matt finish. This intense shade is perfect for creating striking eye looks with character whether you go for a statement smokey eye or a colourful accent. The rich pigmentation and velvety powder texture ensure effortless application, with no fallout. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply an eye primer first for maximum hold and colour strength. Step 2: Use a flat eyeshadow brush to apply Power To The Purple on the moving eyelid. Step 3: Blend out into the arcade arch with a soft, neutral transition colour. Step 4: For extra intensity, apply the colour wet as an eyeliner with a fine brush. Step 5: Finish your look with a black mascara for contrast, like the {productlink|26482}. Result The MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1.5gr creates an expressive, deep purple eye look with a modern matte finish. The colour blends smoothly and stays on for a long time without fading or crea
£16.35
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk