MAC Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick 2.3g (Various Shades) - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

MAC Squirt Plumping High Shine Non-Sticky Gloss Balm Stick 2.3g CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Mac Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick 2.3G Clear

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

MAC Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick Clear 2,3 g

2-7 days delivery
£25.45
Delivery from £4.95
MAC Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick 2.3g (Various Shades) - Clear

Cheapest offer

Achieve a juicy, plumped-up pout with MAC’s Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick, a nourishing lip gloss stick that swipes on translucent colour with a glass-like shine. The nourishing formula is created to melt upon contact with your lips, lending instant plumping effects, visible volume and a voluptuous glow. Each non-sticky shade is enriched with a blend of coconut oil, shea butter and avocado oil to condition lips and impart a glass-like shine. Menthol crystals cool lips while ginger root oil and capsicum extract bring the heat for a subtle tingling sensation. Choose from 10 glossy shades and pair with your favourite lip liner for added definition and fullness.
£16.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

MAC Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick 2.3g (Various Shades) - Jet
£16.50
Compare 10 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick 2.3g (Various Shades) - Violet Beta
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Mac M.A.C Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick - Like Squirt
£16.50
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick 2.3g (Various Shades) - Hazard
£16.50
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Squirt Plumping Gloss Stick 2.3g (Various Shades) - Amped
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95