MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 12gr NC30

MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 12g - NC30

MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 12gr NC30

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£29.45
Delivery from £7.60

MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation (Various Shades) - NC30

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation (Various Shades) - NC30

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 12G Nc30

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 12gr NC30

Cheapest offer

The MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 12gr NC30 is an all-in-one foundation and powder that provides long-lasting, even coverage with a matte finish. The formula offers medium to full coverage and helps reduce shine without drying out the skin. Thanks to its silky-smooth texture, it blends effortlessly and feels comfortable, while staying on all day with no cakey effect. Perfect for a quick, flawless look with an airy, natural feel. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply to cleansed and moisturised skin. Step 2: Use a sponge for full coverage or a powder brush for a lighter finish. Step 3: Blend the product evenly over the face and build up where needed. Step 4: For extra staying power, fix with a setting spray. Step 5: Take the powder with you for touch-ups throughout the day. Tip: Use MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NC30 wet for even more intense coverage or as a setting powder over a liquid foundation for extra control over shine. Check out the full MAC range a
£29.45
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NW45
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Liquid Concealer NC20
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NC30
£19.60
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Liquid Concealer NW42
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NW55
£19.60
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60