MAC MAC Studio Fix Powder Foundation Refill 129 Nc20

MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Refill NC20 NC20

Used Offers from

Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Refill 12G Nc20

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

MAC MAC Studio Fix Powder Foundation Refill 129 Nc20

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£25.00

MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 12gr Refill NC20

Delivery unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NC55
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NW20
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NW35
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NC45
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Studio Fix 24-Hour Smooth Wear Concealer 7ml NC25
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC MAC Studio Fix Powder Foundation Refill 129 Nc20

Cheapest offer

MAC Studio Fix Powder Foundation Refill 12gApplication: Application: Apply this powder foundation to prepped skin. For lighter coverage, use a fluffy brush like the 168S brush To build coverage, apply with the included sponge applicator or a 170S Brush, Store sponge in the compartment underneath the powder instead of on top of the powder. For additional coverage and wear, buff Studio Fix Fluid SPF 15 onto skin using the 159S Brush before applying the powder. Finish your application with a light spritz of Fix+ to give skin a fresh appearance.12gFor hygiene reasons, we are unable to exchange or refund this product, unless faulty.
£25.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.