Apple Mac Studio M2 Max 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 30-Core GPU - Silver

Mac Studio - M2 Max 12core CPU and 30core GPU - 32GB RAM - 512GB SSD - Silver - Z17Z

Used Offers from

Apple Mac Studio M2 Max 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 30-Core GPU - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,759.00
Delivery from £6.95

Apple Mac Studio 2023 M2 Max 32GB 512GB Desktop - Silver

3 to 5 days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Apple Mac Studio A2901 M2 Max Chip 32GB RAM 512GB SSD MacOS USFF Desktop PC

Unknown
£1,836.49
Free Delivery

Apple Mac Studio M2 Max 512GB - Silver

3-5 working days
£1,893.99
Free Delivery

Apple Mac Studio M2 Max32Gb12C Cpu

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,942.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Apple Apple Mod Studio 27 M2 Max Chip With 12Core CPU + 30core GPU 32GB 512SSD
£3,705.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2023Apple MacBook Air 15.3" 256GB M2 8GB✅Laptop Silver ✅ MQKR3B/A✅STUDIO APPS
£1,599.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SATECHI Mac Mini Hub & Stand with SSD Enclosure for NVME/SATA M.2, Dock with USB-C 10Gbps, 3 USB-A 5/10Gbps, 2.0 Audio Jack, for Mac Studio M1 - M4,
£114.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 15.3" Midnight 256GB M2 8GB✅2023✅ MQKR3B/A ✅ 2024 STUDIO APPS
£1,599.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Mac Studio M2 Max 32GB RAM 512GB SSD 30-Core GPU - Silver

Cheapest offer

Extreme M2 Max PerformancePowered by the Apple M2 Max chip this Mac Studio delivers exceptional speed and efficiency for demanding professional workloads. With a high-performance CPU and advanced GPU architecture it handles intensive tasks such as video editing 3D rendering and software development with remarkable responsiveness and stability . Unified Memory ArchitectureThe system is built with Apple’s unified memory architecture allowing the CPU GPU and Neural Engine to access the same high-bandwidth memory pool. This results in faster data access smoother multitasking and improved performance across creative and computational applications . Fast 512GB SSD StorageEquipped with a 512GB ultra-fast SSD the Mac Studio provides rapid file access quick application launches and efficient handling of large media projects. The storage is optimized for professional workflows where speed and reliability are essential . Advanced Connectivity OptionsThis Mac Studio includes a wide range of connec
£1,759.00
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk