Mackie EM-CHROMIUM Premium USB Condenser Microphone suitable for home studios, singer/songwriters, content creators and live streaming

Used Offers from £142.49

Mackie EM-CHROMIUM Premium USB Condenser Microphone suitable for home studios, singer/songwriters, content creators and live streaming

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.34
Delivery from £14.25

Mackie EM-CHROMIUM Premium USB Condenser Microphone suitable for home studios, singer/songwriters, content creators and live streaming

Unknown
£128.58
Free Delivery

Mackie - 'Chromium' EleMent Series USB Microphone

1 day
£149.00
Free Delivery

Mackie - 'Chromium' Premium USB Condenser Microphone w/ Built-In 2 Channel Mixer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.42
Free Delivery

Mackie EM-CHROMIUM Premium USB Condenser Microphone suitable for home studios, singer/songwriters, content creators and live streaming

In stock
£176.76
Free Delivery

Mackie Element Series Chromium Premium USB Condenser Microphone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
GBP 195.00 / kg
Free Delivery

Mackie EM-CHROMIUM Premium USB Condenser Microphone suitable for home studios, singer/songwriters, content creators and live streaming

In stock
£225.88
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Delivery from £13.07
Mackie EM-CHROMIUM Premium USB Condenser Microphone suitable for home studios, singer/songwriters, content creators and live streaming

Cheapest offer

Legendary Onyx mic preamp circuitry Perfect for home studios, singer songwriters, content creation, and live streaming Headphone output with mute and volume control 4 selectable polar patterns Instrument and stereo 1/8” inputs
£75.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk