Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag

Mackie Rolling Bag Thump215/XT

Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.07
Free Delivery

Mackie Rolling Speaker Bag For Thump 15A/15BST/215/215XT

1 day
£137.00
Free Delivery

Mackie Rolling Bag Thump215/XT

1-3 days
£137.00
Delivery from £8.90

Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mackie Rolling Bag SRM215/SRT215
£137.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Mackie Rolling Bag SRM212/SRT212
£128.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Gator GPA-712SM Rolling Speaker Bag for Most Small Format 12" Speakers
£104.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mackie Rolling Bag SRM210/SRT210
£120.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Gator GPA-715 Rolling Speaker Bag for Most 15" Speakers
£118.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mackie Thump215 / Thump215XT / Thump15A / Thump15BST Rolling Bag

Cheapest offer

Custom rolling carry bag for protecting and transporting 15" Thump loudspeaker including Thump215, Thump215XT, Thump15A and Thump15BST The rugged fabric keeps the loudspeaker protected, and the secure zipper and dual handles are built tough for life on the road Use the extra front pocket to store audio cables and other accessories There's even a see-through slot for your bag tag, great for keeping track of your gear at airports and backstage The attached wheels make trips to the car approximately 1,000 times easier
£118.07
amazon.co.uk