Maclean, black, 17"-32", 10kg max, MC-990 adapter for screens without VESA standard openings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.60
Delivery from £4.49

Adapter Maclean Screen Mount Black 17-32 Inch 10kg MC-990

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
GBP 17.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Adapter for TV monitors without VESA holes black 17"-32" 10kg max Maclean

Cheapest Total Price
£17.09
Free Delivery

Maclean, black, 17"-32", 10kg max, MC-990 adapter for screens without VESA standard openings

£17.09
Delivery from £4.49
Maclean, black, 17"-32", 10kg max, MC-990 adapter for screens without VESA standard openings

Cheapest offer

- Allows you to mount a monitor without mounting holes on a wall or desk mount - Designed for monitors with screen diagonal from 17 to 32 inches - Fits mounts with VESA standard 75x75 and 100x100 - For monitors with frame depth from 25 to 80 mm - Maximum load: 10 kg - Very high quality workmanship - Color: black
£16.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk