IR Led Wall Lamp Motion Sensor IP65 15W Neutral White 4000K Weather Resistant HQ

Maclean Energy MCE367 LED Wall Lamp with PIR Sensor - PC + ALU, 15W (1100lm) Neutral White 4000K IP65 Gray

IR Led Wall Lamp Motion Sensor IP65 15W Neutral White 4000K Weather Resistant HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
GBP 21.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean Energy MCE367 LED Wall Lamp with PIR Sensor - PC + ALU, 15W (1100lm) Neutral White 4000K IP65 Gray

In stock
£21.91
Free Delivery

Maclean Energy MCE367 LED Wall Lamp with PIR Sensor - PC + ALU, 15W (1100lm) Neutral White 4000K IP65 Gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Maclean Energy MCE367 LED Wall Lamp with PIR Sensor - PC + ALU, 15W (1100lm) Neutral White 4000K IP65 Gray

£23.48
Free Delivery

ED Facade Light with PIR Sensor MCE367

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Delivery from £13.20

IR Led Wall Lamp Motion Sensor IP65 15W Neutral White 4000K Weather Resistant HQ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.90
GBP 36.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

IR Led Wall Lamp Motion Sensor IP65 15W Neutral White 4000K Weather Resistant HQ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.64
GBP 53.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

IR Led Wall Lamp Motion Sensor IP65 15W Neutral White 4000K Weather Resistant HQ

£68.72
GBP 68.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

IR Led Wall Lamp Motion Sensor IP65 15W Neutral White 4000K Weather Resistant HQ

£83.80
GBP 83.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

IR Led Wall Lamp Motion Sensor IP65 15W Neutral White 4000K Weather Resistant HQ

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White, White / Power Source: Hardwired / Numer of Products: 1-Piece / Item Length: 9.9 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: LED / Lumens: 1100 lm / Department: Boys, Children, Girls, Teenagers / Sensor Type: Motion / Labels & Certifications: CE, CE Marking, Energy Efficient / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 22.4 cm / Voltage: 220-240 V / Manufacturer: Maclean / Style: Modern / Features: Sensor, Weather Resistant / Room: Any Room, Attic, Basement, Bathroom, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Dining Room / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 13 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 3500 - 4500 K Natural/Neutral / EC Range: A+++ - G / Item Diameter: 13 cm / Light Direction: Downwards, Indirect / Material: Aluminium, Plastic, PC + ALU / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Lamp / IP Rating: IP65 / Model: MCE367 / Power Consumption: 15 W / Shade Shape: Round / Output Voltage: 230 V / Bulb Life Hours: More Than 50,000 Hours / Item Weight: 460g / Product Line: Maclean Energy
£21.78
ebay.co.uk