TV Wall Mount Extendable Universal 26" - 55" 30kg VESA Adjustable Wall Distance

Maclean MC-711 LCD LED Plasma TV Wall Mount 26-55 "30kg Max VESA 400x400 Holder Bracket Curved TV Extra Long Arm

TV Wall Mount Extendable Universal 26" - 55" 30kg VESA Adjustable Wall Distance

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.52
GBP 18.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

TV Wall Mount Bracket 26''-55" Curved Screen 30kg LCD LED Plasma Universal Tilt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.52
GBP 18.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MC-711 LCD LED Plasma TV Wall Mount 26-55 "30kg Max VESA 400x400 Holder Bracket Curved TV Extra Long Arm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.32
Free Delivery
TV Wall Mount Extendable Universal 26" - 55" 30kg VESA Adjustable Wall Distance

Cheapest offer

Maximum Screen Size Fitment: 55 in / Type: Wall Mount / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Easy & fast assembly, Works with Curved Screens, Extendable - Adjustable Wall Distance, Tilting / VESA Hole Pattern: 100 x 100 mm, 200 x 100 mm, 200 x 200 mm, 300 x 300 mm, 400 x 400 mm, 75 x 75 mm / Maximum Weight Fitment: 30 kg / Colour: Black
£18.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Universal Tablet Stand Maclean Floor Holder Lock 9.7-11 inch MC-476W
£86.24
GBP 86.24 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery