Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

TV Mount Maclean 32-55 Inch 35kg VESA 400x400 MC-774

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
GBP 10.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

TV Wall Mount Universal 32'' - 55" Bracket Metal VESA LED LCD Plasma 35kg Tilt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
GBP 11.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Universal TV Wall Mount Bracket Tilt 35kg 32'' - 55" VESA 400x400 LED LCD Plasma

£11.20
GBP 11.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.82
Delivery from £4.49

Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg

£16.87
Delivery from £4.49
Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg

Cheapest offer

▶ Bracket for monitor / LED / PLASMA / LCD ▶ Suitable for screen diagonal: 32 "to 55" ▶ Adjustable inclination down to -8 ° ▶ Ultra thin - Total distance from the wall: only 20.5 mm ▶ Powder coating - black ▶ Incl. Set of mounting screws and assembly instructions ▶ Compatible with VESA standard: 50x50, 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 200x300, 300x300, 200x400, 300x400, 400x400 ▶ Solid metal construction, very easy to install ▶ High build quality
£11.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg - Details

▶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 6 prices for Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg - Price Information

• Cheapest price: £11.02
• The cheapest price is offered by Amazon-marketplace.co.uk. You can order the product there.
• The price range for the product Maclean MC-774 TV Holder TV Bracket 32-55 Max Vesa 400x400 35kg is €£11.02to €£16.87 with a total of 6 offers.
• Payment methods: The online shop Amazon-marketplace.co.uk supports: Direct debit, Visa, Mastercard
• Delivery: The shortest delivery time is In stock working days offered by Amazon-marketplace.co.uk.