Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.54
Delivery from £4.49

Universal Screen Adapter Maclean Black 13-27 Inch 8kg MC-899

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.20
GBP 16.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Non VESA Adapter for Screens without VESA 13"-27" 8kg LED LCD OLED Universal UK

Cheapest Total Price
£9.20
GBP 16.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED

£9.20
Delivery from £4.49

Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED

£18.32
Delivery from £4.49

Adapter for screens without holes in standard VESA MC-899

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Delivery from £26.40
Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED

Cheapest offer

▶ Allows you to mount a monitor without VESA mounting holes on a wall or desk mount ▶ Designed for monitors with screen diagonal from 13 to 27 inches ▶ Fits mounts with VESA standard 75x75 and 100x100 ▶ For monitors with frame depth from 26.5 to 65 mm ▶ Maximum load: 8 kg ▶ Very high quality workmanship ▶ Color: black
£8.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED - Details

▶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 6 prices for Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED - Price Information

• Cheapest price: £8.54
• The cheapest price is offered by Amazon-marketplace.co.uk. You can order the product there.
• The price range for the product Maclean MC-899 Non VESA Screen Adapter 13"-27" 75x75 100x100 max 8kg Adapter for Screens without VESA Standard Mounting Attachment LED LCD OLED is €£8.54to €£24.78 with a total of 6 offers.
• Payment methods: The online shop Amazon-marketplace.co.uk supports: Direct debit, Visa, Mastercard
• Delivery: The shortest delivery time is In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime. working days offered by Amazon-marketplace.co.uk.