Wall Light Maclean PIR Sensor 60W 180° MCE33W

Maclean MCE 33 White Energy Automatic PIR Security Light Lamp w Twilight Sensor IP44

Wall Light Maclean PIR Sensor 60W 180° MCE33W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
GBP 0.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MCE 33 White Energy Automatic PIR Security Light Lamp w Twilight Sensor IP44

In stock
£20.51
Free Delivery

Infrared Motion Sensor Lamp Wall Light PIR Twilight Detector Automatic Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
GBP 24.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wall Light Maclean PIR Sensor 60W 180° MCE33W

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Cord Colour: White / Occasion: Security, Outdoor Lighting / Power Source: Corded Electric / Item Length: 19 cm / Colour: White / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Sensor Type: Motion / Labels & Certifications: CE / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Maclean / Style: Modern / Features: Weather Resistant, Dusk-to-Dawn / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 10 sec to 5 min / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Plastic, Aluminium / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Mounted / IP Rating: IP44 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: MCE33 W / Theme: Gadgets & Tools, Garden / Power Consumption: 60 W / Item Weight: 0,682 kg
£20.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

9W LED Desk Lamp Dimmable Adjustable Light Temperature Angle Touch Button HQ UK
£18.39
GBP 18.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maclean MCE 33 Energy Automatic PIR Security Light Lamp w Twilight Sensor IP44
£20.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
9W LED Desk Lamp Dimmable Adjustable Light Temperature Angle Touch Button Black
£21.94
GBP 21.94 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery