Wall LED Lamp Light Sconce Indoor Outdoor PIR Motion Sensor Dusk to Dawn IP54 UK

Maclean MCE290 Decorative LED Lamp with Infrared Motion Sensor Wall Lamp Indoor Lamp Outdoor Lighting 800lm 10W IP54 Waterproof (Black)

Wall LED Lamp Light Sconce Indoor Outdoor PIR Motion Sensor Dusk to Dawn IP54 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
GBP 20.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wall Lamp Light Indoor Outdoor Garden Walkway IP54 800lm PIR Motion Light Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
£20.65
GBP 20.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MCE290 Decorative LED Lamp with Infrared Motion Sensor Wall Lamp Indoor Lamp Outdoor Lighting 800lm 10W IP54 Waterproof (Black)

In stock
£20.76
Free Delivery

LED Lamp with PIR MCE290 B 800lm 10W IP54 MCE290B Sensor

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.91
Delivery from £15.60
Wall LED Lamp Light Sconce Indoor Outdoor PIR Motion Sensor Dusk to Dawn IP54 UK

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Black, Grey, White / Power Source: Hardwired / Item Length: 28.8 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: LED / Lumens: 800 lm / Department: Boys, Children, Girls, Teenagers / Control Style: Knob Control / Sensor Type: Motion / Labels & Certifications: CE, CE Marking, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 14.7 cm / Voltage: 220 - 240 V / Manufacturer: Maclean Energy / Style: Contemporary / LED String/Strip Type: LED / Features: Dusk-to-Dawn, Sensor, Wall Mounted, Weather Resistant / Room: Any Room / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 9.2 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 1 / Pattern: Solid / Colour Temperature: 3500 - 4500 K Natural/Neutral / EC Range: A+++ - G / Light Direction: Indirect, Upwards / Material: Plastic / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Lamp / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / IP Rating: IP54 / Model: MCE290 / Power Consumption: 10 W / Shade Shape: Oval / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Output Voltage: 230 V / Bulb Life Hours: 30,000-34,999 Hours / Item Weight: 490 g / Product Line: Maclean Energy
£20.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maclean MCE290 Decorative LED Lamp with Infrared Motion Sensor Wall Lamp Indoor Lamp Outdoor Lighting 800lm 10W IP54 Waterproof (Black)
£20.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery