Maclean MCE314 W: PIR Motion Sensor, 6m range, ceiling mounted, max load 1200W, IP20-rated

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.60
Delivery from £4.49

Maclean MCE314 W: PIR Motion Sensor, 6m range, ceiling mounted, max load 1200W, IP20-rated

£8.83
Delivery from £4.49

PIR Occupancy Motion Sensor Dusk to Dawn max. 1200W Ceiling Wall Indoor IP20 HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.01
GBP 11.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Infrared Occupancy Motion Sensor 6m 360° IP20 Adjustable Ceiling Wall max. 1200W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.01
GBP 11.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MCE314 W: PIR Motion Sensor, 6m range, ceiling mounted, max load 1200W, IP20-rated

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.28
Delivery from £4.49
Maclean MCE314 W: PIR Motion Sensor, 6m range, ceiling mounted, max load 1200W, IP20-rated

Cheapest offer

► PIR sensor detects human body heat ► Motion detection angle 360° ► Works with LED lighting ► Possibility to adjust lighting time and light intensity level at which the device starts working (dusk sensor) ► Sensor range: max. 6 m ► Color: white, Manufacturer: Maclean
£8.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maclean PIR motion sensor 6m range ceiling mounted max load 1200W IP20
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery