Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray)

Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp with Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray)

Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.80
Delivery from £4.49

LED Wall Lamp Motion Sensor Dusk to Dawn IR Infrared 1100lm IP54 Indoor Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
GBP 19.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

LED Wall Lamp with Motion Sensor Dusk to Dawn IP54 Indoor Outdoor Garden Walkway

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
GBP 19.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray)

£19.02
Delivery from £4.49
Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray)

Cheapest offer

▶ A lamp with LED light 4000K is an extremely energy-saving solution ▶ Lighting time adjustment from 10 seconds to 5 minutes ▶ Adjustable dusk sensor ▶ Sensor viewing angle: 140 ° ▶ Very easy to install and use ▶ Suitable for indoor and outdoor use ▶ Protection class: IP54
£18.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray) - Details

▶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 4 prices for Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray). Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray) - Price Information

• Cheapest price: £18.80
• The cheapest price is offered by Amazon-marketplace.co.uk. You can order the product there.
• The price range for the product Maclean MCE34 Wall LED Lamp With Infrared Motion Sensor 1100lm 15W IP54 (Gray) is €£18.80to €£19.02 with a total of 4 offers.
• Payment methods: The online shop Amazon-marketplace.co.uk supports: Direct debit, Visa, Mastercard
• Delivery: The shortest delivery time is In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime. working days offered by Amazon-marketplace.co.uk.

Similar products

LED Lamp Infrared Motion Sensor PIR Automatic Light Solid Adjustable Night Light
£16.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49