Macna Crest Jacket Black L Men

Macna Crest Motocross Jacket, black/white, size L

Macna Crest Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£116.49
Delivery from £7.99

Motocross Jacket Man Macna Crest Black

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Delivery from £84.00
Macna Crest Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest offer

An outer shell without protectors for road and off-road use.The Crest is further developed from our Landmark jacket, with this jacket being a slightly lighter version. It is tested and approved as class B. It is advised to wear class B gear in combination with class C, which is protection only. More about that in a bit. Aside from the vents at the chest and air outlet at the back, the sleeves are detachable. This jacket is also fitted with our Zip Grip™ to make zipping up with gloves on easier, and a large Back Pocket for your essentials.Back to protection: when combining class C with class B, you essentially end up with a class A garment. We have two options to push the Landmark to the next level: Whizzar and Korus.The Whizzar needs to be combined with a garment of another class as it's not CE certified to be worn as a stand-alone product. It features highly breathable fabric and a soft neoprene collar. Also available in a ladies' variant.The Korus can be worn separately and also feat
£116.49
12-14 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Motocross Jacket Man Macna Crest Black / Blue
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00
Motocross Jacket Man Macna Crest Black / Red
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00
Motocross Jacket Man Macna Crest Black / Red
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00
Motocross Jacket Man Macna Crest Black
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00
Motocross Jacket Man Macna Crest Orange / Grey
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £84.00