Macna Unite Rtx 2.0 Heated Gloves Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£93.49
Delivery from £4.99

Motorcycle Gloves Man Macna Unite RTX 2.0 Electronically Heated Black

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Delivery from £84.00

Macna Unite 2.0 RTX Heated Waterproof Motorbike Motorcycle Gloves - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
Macna Unite Rtx 2.0 Heated Gloves Black M Men

Cheapest offer

A waterproof and electrically heated glove, developed with flexibility in mind for daily commuters in and around cities, and (big) scooter riders in cold conditions.The Unite 2.0 is waterproof thanks to its Raintex membrane and the thermal liner makes it comfortable to wear in combination with the fit and absence of protection. Excess rainwater that accumulates in the mesh area between the membrane and outer shell is drained by the Water Exhaust™.Dual Power Technology™ lets you choose between a 7.4- or 12-Volt power supply. Power can be supplied by a battery in the cuff or jacket, or a direct connection to the battery of your motorcycle.There are 4 heating levels, each indicated in their own colour by the battery level indicator. The indicator at the back of the hand also tells you how much power you have left, and lets you change the level by pressing it.The thumb and index finger are made of one and the same panel of fabric. We call this construction Ergothumb™ and it reduces seams a
£93.49
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Macna UNITE RTX 2.0 KIT BLACK XS
£134.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Gloves Man Macna Unite RTX 2.0 kit Electronically Heated Black
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Motorcycle Gloves Man Macna Unite RTX 2.0 kit Electronically Heated Black
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Motorcycle Gloves Man Macna Unite RTX 2.0 kit Electronically Heated Black
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Macna Unite 2.0 RTX heatable waterproof Motorcycle Gloves, black, size L
£93.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99