Macro Filter Set Ø 46mm for Laowa No. 00078

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 46mm for Laowa No. 00078

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 46mm for Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 25mm 1:1.4 II

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 46mm for Nikon DL18-50

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 46mm for 7Artisans 131520 HD.MC

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery

4x Close-Up Macro filters Ø 46mm for Panasonic H-XA025E

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery

Macro Filter Set Ø 46mm for Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 1:1.4/25 Asph

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery

Macro Filter Set Ø 46mm for Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 1:1.4/25 Asph II

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery

Macro Filter Set Ø 46mm for Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50mm 1:3.5-6.3 VR

Cheapest Total Price
£35.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Macro Filter Set Ø 46mm for Laowa No. 00078

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: 7Artisans, Panasonic, Nikon, Laowa / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion / Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Items Included: Ø 46mm 4x Close-Up Macro filters / Item number: 918764 / Manufacturer Part Number: 918764 / Compatible Model: 7Artisans 35/1.4, Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 1:1. / Material: Optical glass + Aluminum alloy / Weight: 119g / Colour: Black / Voltage: Not Specified / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: 7Artisans 35/1.4, Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 1:1. / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 114 kilograms
£35.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

JJC 40.5mm Close-Up Macro Filter Kit (+2, +4, +8, +10) with Filter Pouch for Sony Alpha A6600 A6500 A6400 A6300 A6000 + Sony E 16-50mm Lens and Other 40.5mm Thread Lens Camera
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dorr 46mm Close -Up +1 +2 +6 Macro Filter Kit
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
JJC 58mm Close-Up Macro Filter Kit (+2, +4, +8, +10) with Filter Pouch Compatible with Canon EOS 90D 80D 5DII 5DIII 60D 70D + EF 50mm f/1.4 and Other 58mm Thread Lens Camera
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JJC F-C49K 49mm Close-Up Macro Filter Pack 4 filter w/ bag (+2, +4, +8, +10)
£20.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Godox MF12-K2 Kit 2PCS Macro Flash + MF-DB Flash Bracket 2.4G Wireless Control, TTL M Mode with Filter, Cold Shoe for Canon/Nikon/Sony Macro Portrait Photography
£307.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery