Maderia Cotton Soft Tear Away Stabilizer - Black, 30cm x 10m Embroidery Backing for Machine Embroidery & Sewing, Lightweight & Easy Removal, Professional Results (9437)

Madeira 20990201 Cotton Soft Tear Away Stabilizer, Black

Maderia Cotton Soft Tear Away Stabilizer - Black, 30cm x 10m Embroidery Backing for Machine Embroidery & Sewing, Lightweight & Easy Removal, Professional Results (9437)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Maderia Cotton Soft Tear Away Stabilizer - Black, 30cm x 10m Embroidery Backing for Machine Embroidery & Sewing, Lightweight & Easy Removal, Professional Results (9437)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.40
Delivery from £4.49

Madeira Stabilizer: Tear Away: Super Soft,Stable or Fix

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Madeira Stabilizers Wash Tear Cut Iron Away Adhesive Spray Heat Seal Starter kit

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Maderia Cotton Soft Tear Away Stabilizer - Black, 30cm x 10m Embroidery Backing for Machine Embroidery & Sewing, Lightweight & Easy Removal, Professional Results (9437)

In stock
£33.68
Delivery from £2.80
Maderia Cotton Soft Tear Away Stabilizer - Black, 30cm x 10m Embroidery Backing for Machine Embroidery & Sewing, Lightweight & Easy Removal, Professional Results (9437)

Cheapest offer

Soft, Lightweight Support for Clean Embroidery - Designed to provide stable backing without adding bulk, this cotton soft tear-away stabilizer ensures crisp, clean stitching for detailed embroidery designs. Effortless Tear-Away Removal - Easily removes by hand without stressing or distorting fabric-perfect for quick finishing and professional-looking results. Premium Cotton Soft Texture - Gentle on fabrics while maintaining excellent stability, making it ideal for delicate materials and everyday garments. Versatile for Multiple Projects - Great for machine embroidery, monograms, appliqué, quilting, and decorative stitching on a wide range of fabrics including cotton, blends, and light knits. 30cm Width for Flexible Use - Convenient width works with most embroidery hoops and sewing setups, allowing easy trimming and minimal waste.
£15.00
amazon.co.uk